Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
M Š K - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
1. kolo |
2:1 26.11.2016 08:30 |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - B-TEAM
1. kolo |
4:12 26.11.2016 09:20 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - M Š K
1. kolo |
2:5 26.11.2016 10:10 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - OFK JÁNOVCE
1. kolo |
3:1 26.11.2016 11:00 |
|
B-TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE
1. kolo |
6:1 26.11.2016 11:50 |
|
LION ŠATEX - OFK JÁNOVCE
1. kolo |
12:0 24.02.2017 18:00 |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
1. kolo |
10:3 24.02.2017 18:45 |
|
B-TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE
1. kolo |
4:2 24.02.2017 19:30 |
|
M Š K - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
1. kolo |
2:5 24.02.2017 20:15 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - LION ŠATEX
2. kolo |
0:2 26.11.2016 12:40 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - ELRON TEAM
2. kolo |
9:2 26.11.2016 13:30 |
|
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - STARÁ ŠKOLA
2. kolo |
26.11.2016 14:20
pridať výsledok |
|
LION ŠATEX - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
2. kolo |
4:1 26.11.2016 15:10 |
|
ELRON TEAM - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY
2. kolo |
26.11.2016 16:00
pridať výsledok |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - M Š K
2. kolo |
5:2 03.03.2017 18:00 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - B-TEAM
2. kolo |
7:4 03.03.2017 18:45 |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA
2. kolo |
3:11 03.03.2017 19:30 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - LION ŠATEX
2. kolo |
4:4 03.03.2017 20:15 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
B-TEAM - STARÁ ŠKOLA
3. kolo |
1:4 03.12.2016 08:30 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - ELRON TEAM
3. kolo |
2:1 03.12.2016 09:20 |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
3. kolo |
2:0 03.12.2016 10:10 |
|
ELRON TEAM - B-TEAM
3. kolo |
5:6 03.12.2016 11:00 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - FK HUNCOVCE
3. kolo |
4:0 03.12.2016 11:50 |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
3. kolo |
3:1 10.03.2017 18:00 |
|
LION ŠATEX - FK HUNCOVCE
3. kolo |
10:0 10.03.2017 18:45 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - OFK JÁNOVCE
3. kolo |
5:5 10.03.2017 19:30 |
|
B-TEAM - M Š K
3. kolo |
10:3 10.03.2017 20:15 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
4. kolo |
03.12.2016 12:40
pridať výsledok |
|
LION ŠATEX - M Š K
4. kolo |
3:1 03.12.2016 13:30 |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY
4. kolo |
03.12.2016 14:20
pridať výsledok |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - LION ŠATEX
4. kolo |
4:6 03.12.2016 15:10 |
|
M Š K - OFK JÁNOVCE
4. kolo |
10:0 03.12.2016 16:00 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - B-TEAM
4. kolo |
5:5 17.03.2017 18:00 |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - M Š K
4. kolo |
0:5 kont. 17.03.2017 18:45 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - LION ŠATEX
4. kolo |
2:4 17.03.2017 19:30 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA
4. kolo |
2:6 17.03.2017 20:15 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - LION ŠATEX
5. kolo |
10.12.2016 08:30
pridať výsledok |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - M Š K
5. kolo |
1:2 10.12.2016 09:20 |
|
LION ŠATEX - B-TEAM
5. kolo |
3:1 10.12.2016 10:10 |
|
LION ŠATEX - M Š K
5. kolo |
5:0 kont. 24.03.2017 18:00 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - OFK JÁNOVCE
5. kolo |
5:4 24.03.2017 18:45 |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - B-TEAM
5. kolo |
3:10 24.03.2017 19:30 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
5. kolo |
3:1 24.03.2017 20:15 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
M Š K - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY
6. kolo |
10.12.2016 11:00
pridať výsledok |
|
B-TEAM - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
6. kolo |
2:2 10.12.2016 11:50 |
|
ELRON TEAM - OFK JÁNOVCE
6. kolo |
2:5 10.12.2016 12:40 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
6. kolo |
5:3 10.12.2016 13:30 |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA
6. kolo |
3:4 10.12.2016 14:20 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - ELRON TEAM
6. kolo |
4:3 10.12.2016 15:10 |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - FK HUNCOVCE
6. kolo |
3:0 10.12.2016 16:00 |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
6. kolo |
1:10 31.03.2017 18:00 |
|
M Š K - STARÁ ŠKOLA
6. kolo |
0:5 kont. 31.03.2017 18:45 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - FK HUNCOVCE
6. kolo |
6:5 31.03.2017 18:45 |
|
B-TEAM - LION ŠATEX
6. kolo |
0:5 kont. 31.03.2017 19:30 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
OFK JÁNOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
7. kolo |
4:0 14.01.2017 08:30 |
|
ELRON TEAM - M Š K
7. kolo |
3:6 14.01.2017 09:20 |
|
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - FK HUNCOVCE
7. kolo |
14.01.2017 10:10
pridať výsledok |
|
LION ŠATEX - OFK JÁNOVCE
7. kolo |
5:2 14.01.2017 11:00 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - STARÁ ŠKOLA
7. kolo |
3:10 21.01.2017 13:30 |
|
M Š K - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
7. kolo |
0:5 kont. 07.04.2017 18:00 |
|
B-TEAM - OFK JÁNOVCE
7. kolo |
4:2 07.04.2017 18:00 |
|
LION ŠATEX - STARÁ ŠKOLA
7. kolo |
5:0 kont. 07.04.2017 18:45 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - FK HUNCOVCE
7. kolo |
2:1 07.04.2017 19:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY
8. kolo |
14.01.2017 11:50
pridať výsledok |
|
M Š K - B-TEAM
8. kolo |
3:2 14.01.2017 12:40 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - LION ŠATEX
8. kolo |
1:5 14.01.2017 13:30 |
|
B-TEAM - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
8. kolo |
2:2 14.01.2017 14:20 |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - ELRON TEAM
8. kolo |
5:1 21.01.2017 16:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - M Š K
9. kolo |
3:1 21.01.2017 08:30 |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - FK HUNCOVCE
9. kolo |
1:2 21.01.2017 09:20 |
|
M Š K - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
9. kolo |
6:2 21.01.2017 10:10 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA
9. kolo |
0:2 21.01.2017 11:00 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - OFK JÁNOVCE
9. kolo |
2:7 21.01.2017 11:50 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
B-TEAM - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY
10. kolo |
21.01.2017 12:40
pridať výsledok |
|
LION ŠATEX - ELRON TEAM
10. kolo |
6:1 21.01.2017 14:20 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - B-TEAM
10. kolo |
3:4 21.01.2017 15:10 |
|
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - LION ŠATEX
10. kolo |
21.01.2017 16:50
pridať výsledok |
|
ELRON TEAM - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
10. kolo |
1:4 21.01.2017 17:40 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
B-TEAM - ELRON TEAM
11. kolo |
2:1 28.01.2017 08:30 |
|
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - STARÁ ŠKOLA
11. kolo |
28.01.2017 09:15
pridať výsledok |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - B-TEAM
11. kolo |
2:2 28.01.2017 10:00 |
|
ELRON TEAM - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY
11. kolo |
28.01.2017 10:45
pridať výsledok |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - OFK JÁNOVCE
11. kolo |
4:2 28.01.2017 11:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
12. kolo |
0:2 28.01.2017 12:15 |
|
M Š K - FK HUNCOVCE
12. kolo |
3:3 28.01.2017 13:00 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - LION ŠATEX
12. kolo |
1:2 28.01.2017 13:45 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
12. kolo |
5:2 28.01.2017 14:30 |
|
LION ŠATEX - M Š K
12. kolo |
4:3 28.01.2017 15:15 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FK HUNCOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
13. kolo |
2:5 04.02.2017 08:30 |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - ELRON TEAM
13. kolo |
2:6 04.02.2017 09:15 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - M Š K
13. kolo |
2:2 04.02.2017 10:00 |
|
ELRON TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE
13. kolo |
3:3 04.02.2017 10:45 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
M Š K - OFK JÁNOVCE
14. kolo |
5:2 04.02.2017 11:30 |
|
LION ŠATEX - STARÁ ŠKOLA
14. kolo |
4:2 04.02.2017 12:15 |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - B-TEAM
14. kolo |
5:8 04.02.2017 13:15 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - LION ŠATEX
14. kolo |
1:9 04.02.2017 14:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - STARÁ ŠKOLA
15. kolo |
4:10 11.02.2017 08:30 |
|
M Š K - B-TEAM
15. kolo |
0:5 kont. 11.02.2017 09:15 |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - ELRON TEAM
15. kolo |
11:4 11.02.2017 10:00 |
|
B-TEAM - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
15. kolo |
11:2 11.02.2017 10:45 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ELRON TEAM - M Š K
16. kolo |
5:0 kont. 11.02.2017 11:30 |
|
OFK JÁNOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
16. kolo |
2:5 11.02.2017 12:15 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - LION ŠATEX
16. kolo |
0:8 11.02.2017 13:00 |
|
LION ŠATEX - OFK JÁNOVCE
16. kolo |
6:4 11.02.2017 14:00 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ELRON TEAM - LION ŠATEX
17. kolo |
1:9 18.02.2017 08:30 |
|
FK HUNCOVCE - OFK JÁNOVCE
17. kolo |
3:1 18.02.2017 09:15 |
|
LION ŠATEX - B-TEAM
17. kolo |
3:1 18.02.2017 10:00 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - ELRON TEAM
17. kolo |
4:0 18.02.2017 10:45 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
B-TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE
18. kolo |
3:2 18.02.2017 11:30 |
|
STARÁ ŠKOLA - M Š K
18. kolo |
6:1 18.02.2017 12:15 |
|
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
18. kolo |
2:2 18.02.2017 13:00 |
|
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - STARÁ ŠKOLA
18. kolo |
7:6 18.02.2017 14:00 |
Výsledkový servis poskytuje portál Sportvin.