Štatistika
Celkový počet hráčov: 127
Filter
Meno hráča
Dátum od
Dátum do
Kolo od:
Kolo do:
Tím
všetky tímy
M Š K
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
B-TEAM
OFK JÁNOVCE
FK HUNCOVCE
LION ŠATEX
ELRON TEAM
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
STARÁ ŠKOLA
Kolo
všetky kolá
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Meno
Tím
Kolo
Čas
1.
Pavol Fejerčák
B-TEAM
7
00:20
2.
Marek Pokorný
ELRON TEAM
13
00:50
3.
Samuel Horník
FK HUNCOVCE
5
02:30
4.
Milan Zacher
M Š K
14
03:00
5.
Michal Vaculík
ELRON TEAM
17
03:01
6.
Ondrej Hudaček
M Š K
14
04:00
7.
Daniel Slezák
FK HUNCOVCE
5
04:40
8.
Lukáš Bača
B-TEAM
7
05:05
9.
Adam Hudáček
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
4
05:09
10.
Marek Podolinský
M Š K
1
05:20
11.
Róbert Rúfus
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
1
05:46
12.
Tomáš Ružbaský
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
6
05:51
13.
Martin Firmen
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
7
06:40
14.
Miroslav Jurčo
M Š K
13
06:41
14.
Juraj Dubec
FK HUNCOVCE
1
06:41
16.
Tibor Hudák
B-TEAM
8
06:50
17.
Ján Nebus
M Š K
14
07:30
18.
Andrej Janoška
ELRON TEAM
15
08:43
19.
Tomáš Minárik
B-TEAM
3
08:48
20.
Julian Dziak
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
3
08:50
21.
Patrik Gončár
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
5
09:00
22.
Martin Stoklas
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
4
09:08
23.
Maroš Duleba
M Š K
3
10:45
24.
Martin Kredatus
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
18
10:50
24.
Matúš Heutchy
M Š K
12
10:50
24.
Matej Dreisig
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
6
10:50
27.
Jaroslav Kovalčík
OFK JÁNOVCE
7
11:00
28.
Michal Svitek
B-TEAM
15
11:09
29.
Mário Čarnogurský
M Š K
2
11:16
30.
Dominik Gibala
OFK JÁNOVCE
2
11:30
31.
Ľubo Olekšák
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
6
11:34
32.
Oskar Šlachtič
OFK JÁNOVCE
3
11:47
33.
Tomáš Džadoň
B-TEAM
2
11:57
34.
Lukáš Slavkovský
OFK JÁNOVCE
9
12:05
35.
Šimon Pisarčík
B-TEAM
5
12:10
36.
Anton Čup
M Š K
18
12:47
37.
Jozef Mačičák
FK HUNCOVCE
6
14:09
38.
Dávid Jankura
OFK JÁNOVCE
14
14:40
39.
Dominik Slebodník
OFK JÁNOVCE
5
15:20
40.
Jozef Gallowicz
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
10
15:30
41.
Marcel Brunovský
OFK JÁNOVCE
6
15:50
42.
Tomáš Repka
ELRON TEAM
6
16:00
43.
Adam Novák
FK HUNCOVCE
2
16:07
44.
Tibor Slebodník
OFK JÁNOVCE
11
16:18
45.
Marián Škirta
LION ŠATEX
1
16:23
46.
Igor Hajovsky
STARÁ ŠKOLA
18
16:24
47.
Rastislav Tomaľa
M Š K
4
16:30
48.
Lukáš Tóth
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
15
16:55
49.
Patrik Grega
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
5
17:00
50.
Jozef Iľkovič
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
6
17:07
51.
Milan Valenčík
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
18
17:15
52.
Roman Ďuran
STARÁ ŠKOLA
2
18:02
53.
Tomáš Gajan
LION ŠATEX
4
18:17
54.
Filip Fejerčák
B-TEAM
4
18:49
55.
Adam Grivalský
OFK JÁNOVCE
1
19:00
55.
Samuel Bodnár
B-TEAM
7
19:00
57.
Ľubomír Kovalčík
LION ŠATEX
8
19:20
58.
Peter Pitoňák
STARÁ ŠKOLA
5
19:30
59.
Jakub Nemeth
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
12
20:15
60.
Jozef Kurila
FK HUNCOVCE
4
20:32
61.
Rasťo Bilina
ELRON TEAM
15
20:34
62.
Peter Cehula
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
6
20:58
63.
Dávid Mikša
B-TEAM
7
21:40
63.
Roland Macurák
ELRON TEAM
6
21:40
65.
Miroslav Monka
LION ŠATEX
2
21:53
66.
Dušan Findura
ELRON TEAM
15
22:17
67.
Richard Jankura
FK HUNCOVCE
18
22:37
68.
Juraj Kšenzakovič
STARÁ ŠKOLA
3
22:39
69.
Jozef Džugan
OFK JÁNOVCE
16
22:47
70.
Ján Podolský
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
3
22:50
71.
Martin Vaľko
FK HUNCOVCE
13
23:00
71.
Andrej Džadoň
M Š K
14
23:00
71.
Michal Mičko
STARÁ ŠKOLA
3
23:00
74.
Matej Ferenčák
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
6
23:05
75.
Samuel Ilavský
FK HUNCOVCE
6
23:32
76.
Dominik Vojtek
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
17
24:01
77.
Peter Beller
LION ŠATEX
3
24:07
78.
Tomáš Sabo
STARÁ ŠKOLA
4
25:11
79.
Jakub Migač
FK HUNCOVCE
6
25:21
80.
Vlastimil Štrbka
ELRON TEAM
7
25:30
81.
Radovan Dejneka
B-TEAM
15
25:36
82.
Juraj Regitko
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
4
25:48
83.
Lukáš Compeľ
STARÁ ŠKOLA
4
25:51
84.
Denis Bednarčík
STARÁ ŠKOLA
15
25:54
85.
Peter Kňurovský
OFK JÁNOVCE
7
26:00
86.
Tomáš Rusnák
LION ŠATEX
2
26:20
87.
Peter Minárik
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
6
26:27
88.
Radko Krišanda
STARÁ ŠKOLA
1
26:40
89.
Marek Barnáš
M Š K
1
27:09
90.
Patrik Ivančak
M Š K
2
27:44
91.
Michal Zemčák
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
2
27:46
92.
René Kopnaš
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
6
28:00
92.
Marek Jaroš
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
9
28:00
94.
Adrián Tropp
LION ŠATEX
3
28:07
95.
Denis Gildein
FK HUNCOVCE
1
28:10
96.
Ľubomír Jurčo
STARÁ ŠKOLA
18
28:24
97.
Ľubomír Krempaský
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
6
28:33
98.
Peter Melek
LION ŠATEX
1
28:50
99.
Boris Oravec
B-TEAM
5
29:00
100.
Sebastián Mizera
OFK JÁNOVCE
6
29:16
101.
Dominik Haluščák
FK HUNCOVCE
1
29:49
102.
Matej Kravec
OFK JÁNOVCE
9
30:00
102.
Alex Adam
B-TEAM
5
30:00
104.
Marek Siska
M Š K
3
30:06
105.
Jozef Vincek
FK HUNCOVCE
6
30:19
106.
Ladislav Stanko
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
6
30:54
107.
Samuel Kristan
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
7
31:00
108.
Filip Toporcer
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ
3
31:09
109.
Slavomír Vojčik
LION ŠATEX
17
31:24
110.
Marek Remža
ELRON TEAM
2
31:40
111.
Ľubomír Gallovič
LION ŠATEX
3
31:50
112.
Marián Pirhala
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK
13
31:57
113.
Martin Richvalský
OFK JÁNOVCE
9
32:00
114.
Mario Tropp
LION ŠATEX
4
32:04
115.
Ján Sova
STARÁ ŠKOLA
5
32:30
116.
Marián Šingliar
LION ŠATEX
3
32:35
117.
Christian Mezovský
ELRON TEAM
15
32:40
118.
Ján Kolcun
OFK JÁNOVCE
9
32:50
119.
Marek Vaľko
FK HUNCOVCE
7
33:00
120.
Milan Barabas
LION ŠATEX
12
33:20
121.
Radovan Novák
STARÁ ŠKOLA
2
33:30
122.
Martin Džugan
OFK JÁNOVCE
5
33:40
122.
Dušan Renner
STARÁ ŠKOLA
6
33:40
124.
Vladimír Gaj
ELRON TEAM
13
33:42
125.
Lukáš Brož
LION ŠATEX
2
33:54
126.
Peter Oprondek
STARÁ ŠKOLA
4
33:58
127.
Patrik Rušin
LION ŠATEX
16
33:59
Výsledkový servis poskytuje portál
Sportvin
.