Celkový počet hráčov: 157
Filter
Meno | Tím | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Juraj Kšenzakovič | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 7 (11.02.2017, 15. kolo) |
2. | Peter Beller | LION ŠATEX | 6 (04.02.2017, 14. kolo) |
3. | Denis Bednarčík | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 5 (11.02.2017, 15. kolo) |
4. | Boris Oravec | B-TEAM | 5 (24.03.2017, 5. kolo) |
5. | Alex Adam | B-TEAM | 5 (04.02.2017, 14. kolo) |
6. | Miroslav Monka | LION ŠATEX | 5 (11.02.2017, 16. kolo) |
7. | Peter Pitoňák | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 5 (24.02.2017, 1. kolo) |
8. | Andrej Džadoň | M Š K | 4 (21.01.2017, 9. kolo) |
9. | Pavol Fejerčák | B-TEAM | 4 (03.12.2016, 3. kolo) |
10. | Martin Džugan | OFK JÁNOVCE | 4 (24.03.2017, 5. kolo) |
11. | Ľubomír Krempaský | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 4 (10.12.2016, 6. kolo) |
12. | Adrián Tropp | LION ŠATEX | 3 (11.02.2017, 16. kolo) |
13. | Samuel Kristan | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 3 (26.11.2016, 2. kolo) |
13. | Radovan Dejneka | B-TEAM | 3 (11.02.2017, 15. kolo) |
15. | Ľubo Olekšák | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 3 (18.02.2017, 18. kolo) |
16. | Peter Cehula | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 3 (31.03.2017, 6. kolo) |
17. | Christian Mezovský | ELRON TEAM | 3 (04.02.2017, 13. kolo) |
17. | Anton Čup | M Š K | 3 (28.01.2017, 12. kolo) |
17. | Peter Melek | LION ŠATEX | 3 (18.02.2017, 17. kolo) |
17. | Marek Siska | M Š K | 3 (03.12.2016, 4. kolo) |
21. | Samuel Horník | FK HUNCOVCE | 3 (03.03.2017, 2. kolo) |
21. | Michal Svitek | B-TEAM | 3 (04.02.2017, 14. kolo) |
23. | René Kopnaš | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 3 (24.02.2017, 1. kolo) |
24. | Jozef Iľkovič | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 3 (31.03.2017, 6. kolo) |
25. | Mario Tropp | LION ŠATEX | 3 (17.03.2017, 4. kolo) |
26. | Jaroslav Kovalčík | OFK JÁNOVCE | 2 (14.01.2017, 7. kolo) |
27. | Tomáš Repka | ELRON TEAM | 2 (10.12.2016, 6. kolo) |
27. | Peter Kňurovský | OFK JÁNOVCE | 2 (07.04.2017, 7. kolo) |
29. | Filip Fejerčák | B-TEAM | 2 (11.02.2017, 15. kolo) |
30. | Marek Podolinský | M Š K | 2 (26.11.2016, 1. kolo) |
31. | Ľubomír Gallovič | LION ŠATEX | 2 (10.03.2017, 3. kolo) |
31. | Marek Jaroš | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 2 (21.01.2017, 9. kolo) |
31. | Matej Dreisig | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 2 (26.11.2016, 1. kolo) |
34. | Matej Ferenčák | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 2 (31.03.2017, 6. kolo) |
34. | Peter Oprondek | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 2 (17.03.2017, 4. kolo) |
36. | Marek Remža | ELRON TEAM | 2 (26.11.2016, 2. kolo) |
37. | Tibor Slebodník | OFK JÁNOVCE | 2 (28.01.2017, 11. kolo) |
37. | Milan Zacher | M Š K | 2 (03.12.2016, 4. kolo) |
39. | Jozef Džugan | OFK JÁNOVCE | 2 (11.02.2017, 16. kolo) |
39. | Rasťo Bilina | ELRON TEAM | 2 (03.12.2016, 3. kolo) |
39. | Milan Valenčík | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 2 (18.02.2017, 18. kolo) |
42. | Adam Hudáček | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 2 (11.02.2017, 16. kolo) |
42. | Marián Šingliar | LION ŠATEX | 2 (10.03.2017, 3. kolo) |
42. | Juraj Regitko | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 2 (21.01.2017, 10. kolo) |
42. | Marek Barnáš | M Š K | 2 (03.12.2016, 4. kolo) |
42. | Dominik Slebodník | OFK JÁNOVCE | 2 (21.01.2017, 9. kolo) |
42. | Richard Jankura | FK HUNCOVCE | 2 (10.12.2016, 6. kolo) |
42. | Filip Toporcer | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 2 (10.03.2017, 3. kolo) |
49. | Lukáš Brož | LION ŠATEX | 2 (11.02.2017, 16. kolo) |
49. | Michal Vaculík | ELRON TEAM | 2 (03.12.2016, 3. kolo) |
49. | Milan Barabas | LION ŠATEX | 2 (14.01.2017, 7. kolo) |
52. | Lukáš Compeľ | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 2 (18.02.2017, 18. kolo) |
52. | Radko Krišanda | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 2 (24.02.2017, 1. kolo) |
52. | Jozef Kurila | FK HUNCOVCE | 2 (28.01.2017, 12. kolo) |
55. | Ján Nebus | M Š K | 2 (14.01.2017, 7. kolo) |
55. | Igor Hajovsky | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 2 (04.02.2017, 14. kolo) |
57. | Tomáš Minárik | B-TEAM | 2 (03.03.2017, 2. kolo) |
57. | Julian Dziak | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 2 (18.02.2017, 18. kolo) |
59. | Dávid Mikša | B-TEAM | 2 (24.02.2017, 1. kolo) |
59. | Oskar Šlachtič | OFK JÁNOVCE | 2 (11.02.2017, 16. kolo) |
61. | Ladislav Stanko | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 2 (11.02.2017, 15. kolo) |
61. | Martin Vaľko | FK HUNCOVCE | 2 (04.02.2017, 13. kolo) |
63. | Samuel Bodnár | B-TEAM | 2 (26.11.2016, 1. kolo) |
63. | Ján Sova | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 2 (03.03.2017, 2. kolo) |
65. | Jozef Vincek | FK HUNCOVCE | 2 (24.03.2017, 5. kolo) |
65. | Peter Minárik | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 2 (31.03.2017, 6. kolo) |
65. | Jakub Migač | FK HUNCOVCE | 2 (31.03.2017, 6. kolo) |
68. | Dominik Vojtek | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 1 (18.02.2017, 17. kolo) |
68. | Ondrej Hudaček | M Š K | 1 (04.02.2017, 14. kolo) |
68. | Jakub Nemeth | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 1 (28.01.2017, 12. kolo) |
68. | Tibor Hudák | B-TEAM | 1 (14.01.2017, 8. kolo) |
68. | Tomáš Gajan | LION ŠATEX | 1 (17.03.2017, 4. kolo) |
73. | Ľubomír Jurčo | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 1 (18.02.2017, 18. kolo) |
73. | Michal Mičko | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 1 (03.12.2016, 3. kolo) |
73. | Slavomír Vojčik | LION ŠATEX | 1 (18.02.2017, 17. kolo) |
73. | Martin Firmen | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 1 (21.01.2017, 7. kolo) |
73. | Šimon Pisarčík | B-TEAM | 1 (24.03.2017, 5. kolo) |
73. | Adam Grivalský | OFK JÁNOVCE | 1 (26.11.2016, 1. kolo) |
79. | Ján Podolský | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 1 (03.12.2016, 3. kolo) |
79. | Lukáš Tóth | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 1 (11.02.2017, 15. kolo) |
79. | Maroš Duleba | M Š K | 1 (10.03.2017, 3. kolo) |
79. | Marek Pokorný | ELRON TEAM | 1 (04.02.2017, 13. kolo) |
83. | Samuel Ilavský | FK HUNCOVCE | 1 (31.03.2017, 6. kolo) |
83. | Jozef Gallowicz | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 1 (21.01.2017, 10. kolo) |
83. | Dušan Renner | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 1 (10.12.2016, 6. kolo) |
86. | Roland Macurák | ELRON TEAM | 1 (10.12.2016, 6. kolo) |
86. | Matej Kravec | OFK JÁNOVCE | 1 (21.01.2017, 9. kolo) |
86. | Patrik Grega | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 1 (26.11.2016, 2. kolo) |
89. | Marcel Brunovský | OFK JÁNOVCE | 1 (10.12.2016, 6. kolo) |
89. | Tomáš Rusnák | LION ŠATEX | 1 (24.02.2017, 1. kolo) |
89. | Andrej Janoška | ELRON TEAM | 1 (04.02.2017, 13. kolo) |
92. | Vladimír Gaj | ELRON TEAM | 1 (04.02.2017, 13. kolo) |
92. | Róbert Rúfus | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 1 (24.02.2017, 1. kolo) |
92. | Juraj Dubec | FK HUNCOVCE | 1 (24.02.2017, 1. kolo) |
92. | Vlastimil Štrbka | ELRON TEAM | 1 (10.12.2016, 6. kolo) |
92. | Ľubomír Kovalčík | LION ŠATEX | 1 (14.01.2017, 8. kolo) |
97. | Martin Richvalský | OFK JÁNOVCE | 1 (21.01.2017, 9. kolo) |
97. | Martin Stoklas | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 1 (24.02.2017, 1. kolo) |
97. | Jozef Mačičák | FK HUNCOVCE | 1 (03.03.2017, 2. kolo) |
100. | Mário Čarnogurský | M Š K | 1 (03.03.2017, 2. kolo) |
101. | Dominik Haluščák | FK HUNCOVCE | 1 (18.02.2017, 17. kolo) |
101. | Miroslav Jurčo | M Š K | 1 (04.02.2017, 13. kolo) |
101. | Radovan Novák | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 1 (21.01.2017, 7. kolo) |
101. | Roman Ďuran | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 1 (03.03.2017, 2. kolo) |
105. | Daniel Slezák | FK HUNCOVCE | 1 (24.03.2017, 5. kolo) |
105. | Patrik Rušin | LION ŠATEX | 1 (14.01.2017, 8. kolo) |
107. | Sebastián Mizera | OFK JÁNOVCE | 1 (31.03.2017, 6. kolo) |
107. | Adam Novák | FK HUNCOVCE | 1 (28.01.2017, 12. kolo) |
109. | Dominik Gibala | OFK JÁNOVCE | 1 (10.12.2016, 6. kolo) |
109. | Patrik Ivančak | M Š K | 1 (28.01.2017, 12. kolo) |
109. | Dávid Jankura | OFK JÁNOVCE | 1 (26.11.2016, 1. kolo) |
109. | Ján Kolcun | OFK JÁNOVCE | 1 (21.01.2017, 9. kolo) |
109. | Rastislav Tomaľa | M Š K | 1 (03.12.2016, 4. kolo) |
114. | Dušan Findura | ELRON TEAM | 1 (28.01.2017, 11. kolo) |
114. | Tomáš Džadoň | B-TEAM | 1 (26.11.2016, 1. kolo) |
116. | Marek Vaľko | FK HUNCOVCE | 1 (18.02.2017, 17. kolo) |
116. | Marián Škirta | LION ŠATEX | 1 (26.11.2016, 2. kolo) |
116. | Denis Gildein | FK HUNCOVCE | 1 (26.11.2016, 1. kolo) |
116. | Michal Zemčák | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 1 (11.02.2017, 15. kolo) |
120. | Matúš Heutchy | M Š K | 1 (28.01.2017, 12. kolo) |
120. | Marián Pirhala | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 1 (04.02.2017, 13. kolo) |
120. | Martin Kredatus | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 1 (18.02.2017, 18. kolo) |
123. | Lukáš Slavkovský | OFK JÁNOVCE | 1 (21.01.2017, 9. kolo) |
123. | Lukáš Bača | B-TEAM | 1 (07.04.2017, 7. kolo) |
123. | Tomáš Ružbaský | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 1 (31.03.2017, 6. kolo) |
126. | Patrik Gončár | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 1 (03.03.2017, 2. kolo) |
127. | Tomáš Sabo | STARÁ ŠKOLA | 1 (21.01.2017, 7. kolo) |
128. | Matúš Pavličko | LION ŠATEX | 0 |
128. | Matúš Dulovič | ELRON TEAM | 0 |
128. | Matej Bednár | B-TEAM | 0 |
128. | Mário Lábus | B-TEAM | 0 |
128. | Adrian Šavel | LION ŠATEX | 0 |
128. | Leo Dvorský | ELRON TEAM | 0 |
134. | Tomáš Lipták | OFK JÁNOVCE | 0 |
135. | Filip Tomčák | B-TEAM | 0 |
135. | Martin Hrinák | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 0 |
135. | Jozef Pavlovič | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 0 |
135. | Samuel Kačmarčík | FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK | 0 |
135. | Michal Šproch | LION ŠATEX | 0 |
140. | František Rumančík | ELRON TEAM | 0 |
140. | Ľuboš Gandžala | B-TEAM | 0 |
140. | Michal Blaško | ELRON TEAM | 0 |
140. | Jozef Baran | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 0 |
140. | Gabriel Žmijovský | M Š K | 0 |
140. | Marian Štrbka | ELRON TEAM | 0 |
146. | Matúš Lapšanský | OFK JÁNOVCE | 0 |
147. | Ľubomír Lang | LION ŠATEX | 0 |
147. | Štefan Richvalský | OFK JÁNOVCE | 0 |
147. | Bohumil Melcher | ELRON TEAM | 0 |
150. | Martin Mačák | FK HUNCOVCE | 0 |
150. | Patrik Martinko | ELRON TEAM | 0 |
150. | Peter Hanišak | LION ŠATEX | 0 |
153. | Lukáš Zajonc | M Š K | 0 |
154. | Ľubomír Netík | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 0 |
155. | Štefan Mačičák | FK HUNCOVCE | 0 |
156. | Radoslav Brunnsteiner | B-TEAM | 0 |
157. | Tomáš Kessel | TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ | 0 |